American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Santa Clarita United

Content


United Teams 2004-2008 Rosters




Girls 2008
Amelie Hurlimann
Taylor Koebel
Brooke Birchall
Malina Onaca
Audrey Smith
Valerie Zuniga
Samantha Deedon
Tamara Akel
Evyn Dowling
Brianna Dimas
Elena Olson-Volding
Savannah Patton


Boys 2008
Andrew Alexander
Brady Blankenship
Jonathan McPhee
Brandon Segovia
Noah Oduwole
Logan Norsworthy
Andrew Gardner
Ethan Smith
Ben Rochlen
Diego Chavez
Matthew te Winkel
Tyler Blackwell


Girls 2007 (Ramirez)
Mia Andrade
Avery Bench
RileyEdemann
Natalia Fernandez
Natalia Gutierrez
Madeline Lee
Reese Lewis
Mia Magin
Megan McNeil
Celeste Ramirez
Natalia Ramirez
Emily Thompson


Girls 2007 (Swanson)

Alynna Aceves
Brianna Burroughs
Samantha Edemann
Mariah Loftus
Jessica Lyday
Katie Orr
Catherine Stemple
Isabel Swanson
Caroline Simmons


Boys 2007 (Natche)
Sebastian Carrasco
Matthew Cole
Danny Maldonado
Chase Strern
Jake Weller
Kevin Meliquiades
Jacob Mendoza
Gabriel Castro
Asiel Arqueta
Andrew Soltero
Eduardo Nunez

Girls 2006 (Fontal)
Lauren Hunt
Addison Rhee
Taylor Giberson
Olivia Hines
Makenna Giberson
Ayla Noble
Claire Thurman
Tyler Scherer
Malia Brauer
Naomi Fontal
Kennedy Thompson
Brooke Mooney
Makenna Blum
Gisele Saravia
Cameron Lawson
Ellery Potter


Girls 2006 (Alvarez)

Isabella Alvarez
Alexa Lozada
Grace Amantia
Carli Characky
Julia Glauser
Kiley Jones
Emma Schaaf
Avery Rosati
Emily Cespedes
Alison Pooler
Randi Peacock
Reese Peacock
Kate Olsby
Paige Yamachicka


Boys 2006 (Nickel)
Braeden Barbula
Matias Bullon
Nathan Elkins
Shane Gilliam
Greyson Griffiths
Colby McKelvey
Braxton Rooney
Landon Nickel
Aidan Marsh
Aidan Prestridge
Andres Hernandez
Caleb Ilagan
Ian Edwards
Jaiden Chathle
Kyle Keil
Lucas Ramaekers
Luke Weightman


Girls 2005 (Bergman)
Sophia Alvarez
Eva Andrade
Elliott Aspiras
Emma Bergman
Aubrey Cates
Summer Douglas
Rebecca Fowler
Marie Hamilton
Shyann Litz
Peyton Motoyasu
Peyton Opperman
Paige Ruffell
Zoe Smythe
Ella Weidman


Boys 2005 (Terry)
Adam Argo
Gonzalo Carrera
Landon Fitzgerald
David Gonzales
Nathan Hurlimann
Yeshin Kim
Taylor Suh
Wyatt Bray
George Nakoud
Praman Shrestha
Dylan Silva
Tyler Valdespino


Girls 2004 (Nguyen)
Alia Embleton
Andrea Tovar
Maylen Blade
Trinity Burroughs
Josephine Dolce
Madison Goulet
Nicole Gutierrez
Rebecca Lim
Claire Mortensen
Alexis Nguyen
Sophie Perez
Charlotte Potter
Rylee Santiago
Micah Sheff
Madison Stake


Girls 2004 (Mahaluf)
Leah Badie
Sydney Lutges
Olivia Moon
Paige White
Chloe Vallejo
Mia Clark
Amira Mahaluf
Brook Almond
Gianna Fusano
Priscilla Little
Julia Desmet
Annie Zaccaro
Grooms Sheridan
Jazmine Taris


Boys 2004 (Andersen)
Caleb Andersen
Joab Arriola
Jonah Burckert
Dominic Felix
RJ Haring
Steven Lipman
Brandon Luna
Logan Marin
Evan Molina
Harrison Nickel
Cole Parker
Johann Sanchez
Thomas Scott
Jacob Stratton
Ryan Villena
AJ Vitiello


Boys 2004 (Madick)
Maddox Neville
Quinton Norsworthy 
Mikel Forrer
Evan Frueh
Owen Mather 
Nick Rappoldt 
Jacob Lee
Connor Rowe
Alex Nilson
Connor Henzie 
Matt Roa 
Matt Ponce
Ian Cruz
Carter Stimac


For more information, please email us at  info@santaclaritaunited.org





National Partners

Contact Us

Santa Clarita United

P.O. Box 221531 
Santa Clarita, California 91322

Email Us: info@santaclaritaunited.org
Phone : 661-523-2582
Copyright © 2018 AYSO Region 7007  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Login
Blue Sombrero